Men's Contact Information
Atlantic North Division Division Coordinator: Jordan Richardson
William and Mary (WMU): Ryan Santilli
Virginia Tech (VT): Robin Ahlers
University of Virginia (UVA): Ryan Hall
University of Richmond (UR): Daniel Sedaka
Old Dominion University (ODU): John Schaefer
Christopher Newport University (CNU): Matthew Shelton
Radford University (RAD): Valente Perez
Longwood University (LWU): Max Argueta
Virginia Commenwealth University (VCU): Tate Tanguy
James Madison University (JMU): Carter Spilman
University of Lynchburg (UVL): George Diamond
William and Mary (WMU): Ryan Santilli
Virginia Tech (VT): Robin Ahlers
University of Virginia (UVA): Ryan Hall
University of Richmond (UR): Daniel Sedaka
Old Dominion University (ODU): John Schaefer
Christopher Newport University (CNU): Matthew Shelton
Radford University (RAD): Valente Perez
Longwood University (LWU): Max Argueta
Virginia Commenwealth University (VCU): Tate Tanguy
James Madison University (JMU): Carter Spilman
University of Lynchburg (UVL): George Diamond
Mid-Atlantic Division Division Coordinator: Adam Richman
Appalachian State (APP): Andrew Blattner
Elon University (ELON): Nathan Widlake
Wake Forest University (WAKE):
UNC Charlotte (UNCC): Jack Blittner
Davidson College (DAV): Joseph Tozzi
High Point University (HPU): Gabe Causey
Appalachian State (APP): Andrew Blattner
Elon University (ELON): Nathan Widlake
Wake Forest University (WAKE):
UNC Charlotte (UNCC): Jack Blittner
Davidson College (DAV): Joseph Tozzi
High Point University (HPU): Gabe Causey
Atlantic South Division Division Coordinator: Michael Potter
Coastal Carolina University (CCU): Jack Beck
UNC Chapel Hill (UNCCH): Stephen Ryan
East Carolina University (ECU): Christian Lopez
UNC Wilmington (UNCW): Jake Strasser
NC State University (NCSU): Griffin Brookshire
Duke (DUKE): Sam Ramey
Coastal Carolina University (CCU): Jack Beck
UNC Chapel Hill (UNCCH): Stephen Ryan
East Carolina University (ECU): Christian Lopez
UNC Wilmington (UNCW): Jake Strasser
NC State University (NCSU): Griffin Brookshire
Duke (DUKE): Sam Ramey
Mountain North Division Division Coordinator: Tim Crane
Northern Kentucky University (NKU): Joe Broering
Tennessee Tech (TTU): Jason Houbre
UT Chattanooga (UTC): Phan Nguyen
UT Knoxville (UTK): Thomas Paterson
Vanderbilt University (VANDY): Christopher Gaujean
Middle Tennessee State (MTSU): Koda Hengstenberg
Murray State (MURR): Clayton Williams
Western Kentucky University (WKU): Harrison Glauber
Northern Kentucky University (NKU): Joe Broering
Tennessee Tech (TTU): Jason Houbre
UT Chattanooga (UTC): Phan Nguyen
UT Knoxville (UTK): Thomas Paterson
Vanderbilt University (VANDY): Christopher Gaujean
Middle Tennessee State (MTSU): Koda Hengstenberg
Murray State (MURR): Clayton Williams
Western Kentucky University (WKU): Harrison Glauber
Mountain West Division Division Coordinator: Jessica Coleman
Auburn (AUB): Sam Burnette
Alabama (ALA): Griffin Tucker
Mississippi State (MSU): Ben Brock
University of South Alabama (USA): Stefan Morris
University of Alabama - Huntsville (UAH): Noah Gray
Auburn (AUB): Sam Burnette
Alabama (ALA): Griffin Tucker
Mississippi State (MSU): Ben Brock
University of South Alabama (USA): Stefan Morris
University of Alabama - Huntsville (UAH): Noah Gray
Mountain East Division Division Coordinator: Dan Gardner
Georgia College and State (GC): Matthew Seaton
Emory University (EMORY): Jack Baird
Georgia Tech (GT): Thomas Culwell
Clemson University (CLEMSON): Ryan Kapper
Furman University (FUR): Whittaker Russell
University of Georgia (UGA): Noah Seethaler
Kennesaw State University (KSU): Davis Allen
Western Carolina University (WCU): Bryan Morales
Mercer University (MER): Spencer Decuir
Georgia College and State (GC): Matthew Seaton
Emory University (EMORY): Jack Baird
Georgia Tech (GT): Thomas Culwell
Clemson University (CLEMSON): Ryan Kapper
Furman University (FUR): Whittaker Russell
University of Georgia (UGA): Noah Seethaler
Kennesaw State University (KSU): Davis Allen
Western Carolina University (WCU): Bryan Morales
Mercer University (MER): Spencer Decuir
Coastal North Division Division Coordinator: Emily Walker
University of Florida (UF): Bennett Smith
Florida State University (FSU): Jackson Barber
Georgia Southern (GASO): Mauro Morales
Embry Riddle (ERAU): Nathan Kopka
University of Central Florida (UCF): Kevin Reynolds
College of Coastal Georgia (CCG): John Lemmo
University of Florida (UF): Bennett Smith
Florida State University (FSU): Jackson Barber
Georgia Southern (GASO): Mauro Morales
Embry Riddle (ERAU): Nathan Kopka
University of Central Florida (UCF): Kevin Reynolds
College of Coastal Georgia (CCG): John Lemmo
Coastal South Division Division Coordinator: Jon Broska
University of Miami (UM): Alex Ezzy
Lynn University (LYNN): Kameron Konert
University of Tampa (TAMPA): Luiz Clemente
Florida Gulf Coast University (FGCU): Juan Puentes
University of South Florida (USF): Romuald Kiniffo
Nova Southeastern (NOVA): Victor Reyes
University of Miami (UM): Alex Ezzy
Lynn University (LYNN): Kameron Konert
University of Tampa (TAMPA): Luiz Clemente
Florida Gulf Coast University (FGCU): Juan Puentes
University of South Florida (USF): Romuald Kiniffo
Nova Southeastern (NOVA): Victor Reyes
Associate Members
University of Kentucky: Tyler Ferry
University of South Alabama: Stefan Morris
Wingate University: Miguel Cabalceta
University of Alabama - Huntsville: Noah Gray
University of North Alabama: Alex Velazco
Georgia Southern University - Armstrong: Anthony Crimely
University of South Carolina: Benjamin Trafton
University of Mississippi: Cameron Moser
University of Kentucky: Tyler Ferry
University of South Alabama: Stefan Morris
Wingate University: Miguel Cabalceta
University of Alabama - Huntsville: Noah Gray
University of North Alabama: Alex Velazco
Georgia Southern University - Armstrong: Anthony Crimely
University of South Carolina: Benjamin Trafton
University of Mississippi: Cameron Moser